Calendário de Pádel masculino
Jornada 1
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CMU Diego de Covarrubias A CMU Jaime del Amo A A | Sex, 27/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 02 | Sex, 27/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU San Pablo B | Sex, 27/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 00 | Sex, 27/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Loyola B CMU San Agustín A | Sex, 27/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España | 20 | Sex, 27/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España |
Jornada 2
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU Loyola B | Ter, 07/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Ter, 07/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU San Agustín A CMU Diego de Covarrubias A | Ter, 07/11/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Ter, 07/11/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU San Pablo B CMU Jaime del Amo A A | Ter, 07/11/2023 22:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 02 | Ter, 07/11/2023 22:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España |
Jornada 3
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CMU San Agustín A CMU Francisco de Vitoria | Sex, 24/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Sex, 24/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Diego de Covarrubias A CMU San Pablo B | Sex, 24/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 00 | Sex, 24/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Jaime del Amo A A CMU Loyola B | Sex, 24/11/2023 21:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España | 20 | Sex, 24/11/2023 21:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España |
Jornada 4
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CMU Loyola B CMU San Pablo B | Seg, 29/01/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 02 | Seg, 29/01/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Jaime del Amo A A CMU San Agustín A | Ter, 30/01/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España | 02 | Ter, 30/01/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU Diego de Covarrubias A | Ter, 30/01/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España | 00 | Ter, 30/01/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España |
Jornada 5
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CMU San Pablo B CMU San Agustín A | Seg, 19/02/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 02 | Seg, 19/02/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Diego de Covarrubias A CMU Loyola B | Seg, 19/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Seg, 19/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Ver CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU Jaime del Amo A A | Seg, 26/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 12 | Seg, 26/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España |