Calendar of Pádel masculino
Jornada 1
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CMU Diego de Covarrubias A CMU Jaime del Amo A A | Fri, 10/27/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 02 | Fri, 10/27/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU San Pablo B | Fri, 10/27/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 00 | Fri, 10/27/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Loyola B CMU San Agustín A | Fri, 10/27/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España | 20 | Fri, 10/27/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España |
Jornada 2
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU Loyola B | Tue, 11/07/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Tue, 11/07/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU San Agustín A CMU Diego de Covarrubias A | Tue, 11/07/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Tue, 11/07/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU San Pablo B CMU Jaime del Amo A A | Tue, 11/07/2023 22:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 02 | Tue, 11/07/2023 22:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España |
Jornada 3
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CMU San Agustín A CMU Francisco de Vitoria | Fri, 11/24/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Fri, 11/24/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Marqués de la Ensenada, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Diego de Covarrubias A CMU San Pablo B | Fri, 11/24/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 00 | Fri, 11/24/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Jaime del Amo A A CMU Loyola B | Fri, 11/24/2023 21:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España | 20 | Fri, 11/24/2023 21:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España |
Jornada 4
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CMU Loyola B CMU San Pablo B | Mon, 01/29/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 02 | Mon, 01/29/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Jaime del Amo A A CMU San Agustín A | Tue, 01/30/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España | 02 | Tue, 01/30/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Alcalá, Calle Don Ramón Menéndez Pidal, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU Diego de Covarrubias A | Tue, 01/30/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España | 00 | Tue, 01/30/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Madrid, España |
Jornada 5
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CMU San Pablo B CMU San Agustín A | Mon, 02/19/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | 02 | Mon, 02/19/2024 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor San Pablo, Calle de Isaac Peral, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Diego de Covarrubias A CMU Loyola B | Mon, 02/19/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 20 | Mon, 02/19/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | |
Look CMU Francisco de Vitoria CMU Jaime del Amo A A | Mon, 02/26/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España | 12 | Mon, 02/26/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Mayor Barberán y Collar, Avenida Séneca, Madrid, España |